Currencies
Indices
Commodities
Name
Bid
Ask
Open
High
Low
Chg.
AUD/USD0.70130.70140.70300.70460.6995-0.0000 
EUR/GBP0.84790.84810.84470.84940.84340.0000 
EUR/JPY135.81135.82136.52136.66135.56-0.72 
EUR/USD1.05171.05181.05481.05641.0494-0.0000 
GBP/USD1.24011.24031.24871.25001.2371-0.0100 
NZD/USD0.63520.63540.63580.63700.6339-0.0000 
USD/CAD1.28441.28461.28051.28511.27940.0000 
USD/CHF0.99680.99700.99360.99840.99230.0000 
USD/JPY129.13129.14129.42129.46128.94-0.29