Live Commodities Quotes Widget
Name
Bid
Ask
Open
High
Low
Brent Oil74.3674.5474.3674.8573.84 
Copper4.304.314.284.324.28 
Crude Oil69.0269.6169.0269.7568.27 
Gold1761.741762.081753.811765.361753.78 
Heating Oil2.162.182.162.182.15 
Natural Gas2.792.762.792.802.76 
Platinum931.00933.10924.60933.90924.60 
Silver22.9823.0122.9222.9922.80 
US Coffee C187.45187.75187.10188.95183.40 
US Corn361.50362.20361.50363.75359.50 
US Cotton #288.3188.2388.3188.5887.33 
US Wheat530.25536.40530.25542.00525.25