Live Commodities Quotes Widget
Name
Bid
Ask
Open
High
Low
Brent Oil74.3674.5474.3674.8573.84 
Copper4.244.254.284.304.23 
Crude Oil69.0269.6169.0269.7568.27 
Gold1734.211734.551751.171754.331728.03 
Heating Oil2.162.182.162.182.15 
Natural Gas2.792.762.792.802.76 
Platinum963.70965.10975.50983.80958.20 
Silver22.4522.4822.6222.6622.09 
US Coffee C198.20198.50193.25198.90192.45 
US Corn361.50362.20361.50363.75359.50 
US Cotton #288.3188.2388.3188.5887.33 
US Wheat530.25536.40530.25542.00525.25